PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION & OTHER TESTS INFORMATION IN PAKISTAN

PPSC, SPSC, BPSC, KPKPSC, AJKPSC, FPSC, NTS, ENTRY TESTS, EXAM HELP

Lecturer Professor Jobs Help 2016-17 CTI Jos Help 2016-17 AEO Jobs In Punjab SchoolsHelp Educator Jobs Help 2016-17 Headmaster Headmistress Jobs Help 2016
ADVERTISEMENT

Information About World Secret Agencies

Information About World Secret Agencies

CIA intelligence agency of USA was established in
A. 1943
B. 1944
C. 1946
D. 1947
Answer is = D

AMAN is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = A

CIA is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = D

MI 6 is the secret agency of?
A. UK
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = A

MOSSAD is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = A

RAW is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. India
D. USA
Answer is = C

KGB is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. Russia
Answer is = D

MI 5 is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. UK
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

SCOTLAND YARD is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. UK
Answer is = D

MUST is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. Sweden
Answer is = D

MIT is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Turkey
D. USA
Answer is = C

DST is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Morocco
D. USA
Answer is = C

KHAD is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Afghanistan
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

FIA is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Pakistan
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

ISI is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Pakistan
D. USA
Answer is = C

PENTAGON is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = D

SUPO is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. Finland
Answer is = D

KENON is the secret agency of?
A. Kenya
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = A

NSO is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Nigeria
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

TRIPPLE SSS is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Iraq
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

NSA is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = D

MAD is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Germany
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

FSB is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Russia
D. USA
Answer is = C

MOIS is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Iran
D. USA
Answer is = C

BND is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Germany
D. USA
Answer is = C

BIN is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Indonesia
D. USA
Answer is = C

LEKEM is the secret agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = A

SVR is the secret agency of?
A. Russia
B. Canada
C. France
D. USA
Answer is = A

FAPSI is the Intelligence agency of?
A. Israel
B. Russia
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

CIFAS is the Intelligence agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Spain
D. USA
Answer is = C

SHABAK is the Intelligence agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = A

CNI is the Intelligence agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Spain
D. USA
Answer is = C

VEVAK is the Intelligence agency of?
A. Israel
B. Iran
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = B

FBI is the investigation agency of?
A. Israel
B. Canada
C. Italy
D. USA
Answer is = D

The headquarter of MI 5 is located in
A. Paris
B. Congo
C. London
D. Manchester
Answer is = C

Information About World Secret Agencies

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION & OTHER TESTS INFORMATION IN PAKISTAN © 2016